Difference between revisions of "Japanese Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→6. Miyagi 宮城) |
m (→2. Aomori 青森) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
| − | !colspan="2"| [[File:Kura.png|200px|thumb|center|日本語 / | + | !colspan="2"| [[File:Kura.png|200px|thumb|center|日本語 / Otokoyama Honten]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Company Name''' || 日本語 / | + | | '''Company Name''' || 日本語 / Otokoyama Honten |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Year Established''' || 日本語 / | + | | '''Year Established''' || 日本語 / 1912 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Brand(s)''' || | + | | '''Brand(s)''' || 蒼天伝 / Sotenden Junmai Daiginjo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / | + | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / Akihiko Sugawara |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Address''' || | + | | '''Address''' || 3-8 Irisawa, kesennuma city, Miyagi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Phone''' || | + | | '''Phone''' || +81-0226-24-8088 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Company Website''' || http://www. | + | | '''Company Website''' || http://www.kesennuma.co.jp |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Social Media''' || | Instagram | Twitter | Facebook | + | | '''Social Media''' || | Instagram: otokoyama-honten | Twitter: | Facebook: @otokoyamahonten·Brewery |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''London Sake Challenge''' || | Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | + | | '''London Sake Challenge''' || | Platinum '''√''' | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Looking to Export Abroad''' || | Yes | No | + | | '''Looking to Export Abroad''' || | Yes | No |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:31, 16 June 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
1. Hokkaido 北海道
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
2. Aomori 青森
| Company Name | 日本語 / Otokoyama Honten |
| Year Established | 日本語 / 1912 |
| Brand(s) | 蒼天伝 / Sotenden Junmai Daiginjo |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Akihiko Sugawara |
| Address | 3-8 Irisawa, kesennuma city, Miyagi |
| Phone | +81-0226-24-8088 |
| Company Website | http://www.kesennuma.co.jp |
| Social Media | Instagram: otokoyama-honten | Twitter: | Facebook: @otokoyamahonten·Brewery |
| London Sake Challenge | Platinum √ | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| Looking to Export Abroad | Yes | No |
3. Akita 秋田
4. Iwate 岩手
5. Yamagata 山形
6. Miyagi 宮城
| Company Name | 日本語 / Otokoyama Honten |
| Year Established | 日本語 / 1912 |
| Brand(s) | 蒼天伝 / Sotenden Junmai Daiginjo |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Akihiko Sugawara |
| Address | 3-8 Irisawa, kesennuma city, Miyagi |
| Phone | +81-0226-24-8088 |
| Company Website | http://www.kesennuma.co.jp |
| Social Media | Instagram: otokoyama-honten | Twitter: | Facebook: @otokoyamahonten·Brewery |
| London Sake Challenge | Platinum √ | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| Looking to Export Abroad | Yes | No |