Difference between revisions of "Japanese Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→2. Aomori 青森) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
| − | !colspan="2"| [[File:Kura.png|200px|thumb|center| | + | !colspan="2"| [[File:Kura.png|200px|thumb|center|日本語 / Takasago]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Company Name''' || 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Year Established''' || 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Brand(s)''' || 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / Taro Sake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Address''' || 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Phone''' || 03-1234-5678 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Company Website''' || http://www.-xxxxxxxx- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Social Media''' || | Instagram | Twitter | Facebook |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''London Sake Challenge''' || | Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Looking to Export Abroad''' || | Yes | No | ||
|} | |} | ||
== 3. Akita 秋田 == | == 3. Akita 秋田 == | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 14 June 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
1. Hokkaido 北海道
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
2. Aomori 青森
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| Year Established | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| Brand(s) | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
| Phone | 03-1234-5678 |
| Company Website | http://www.-xxxxxxxx- |
| Social Media | Instagram | Twitter | Facebook |
| London Sake Challenge | Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| Looking to Export Abroad | Yes | No |