Difference between revisions of "Japanese Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Company Name'''|| 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / Taro Sake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Address''' || 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 14 June 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
1. Hokkaido 北海道
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
2. Aomori 青森
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
| 電話番号 Phone |
03-1234-5678 |
| 会社ホームページ Company Website |
http://www.-xxxxxxxx- |
| ソーシャルメディア Social Media |
Instagram | Twitter | Facebook (These will be active links when finished) |
| ロンドン酒チャレンジ London Sake Challenge |
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| 海外へ輸出を希望しますか。 Looking to Export Abroad |
Yes | No |