Difference between revisions of "New World Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→5. France) |
m (→5. France) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
== 5. France == | == 5. France == | ||
| − | | | + | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Company Name'''|| 日本語 / Les Larmes du Levant |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Address''' || | + | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / Grégoire Bœuf |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Address''' || 4 Rue du Regrillon, 42410 Pelussin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:11, 12 August 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
The New World Map
1. Australia
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
2. Brazil
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| Year Established | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| Brand(s) | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
| Phone | 03-1234-5678 |
| Company Website | http://www.-xxxxxxxx- |
| Social Media | Instagram | Twitter | Facebook |
| London Sake Challenge | Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| Looking to Export Abroad | Yes | No |
3. Canada
4. England
5. France
| Company Name | 日本語 / Les Larmes du Levant |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Grégoire Bœuf |
| Address | 4 Rue du Regrillon, 42410 Pelussin |