Difference between revisions of "Japanese Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→6. Miyagi 宮城) |
m (→6. Miyagi 宮城) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| '''Company Website''' || http://www.kesennuma.co.jp | | '''Company Website''' || http://www.kesennuma.co.jp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Social Media''' || | Instagram | + | | '''Social Media''' || | Instagram: otokoyama-honten | Twitter: | Facebook: @otokoyamahonten·Brewery |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''London Sake Challenge''' || | Platinum √| Gold | Silver | Bronze | + | | '''London Sake Challenge''' || | Platinum '''√'''| Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Looking to Export Abroad''' || | Yes | + | | '''Looking to Export Abroad''' || | Yes | No |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 16 June 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
1. Hokkaido 北海道
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
2. Aomori 青森
| Company Name | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| Year Established | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| Brand(s) | 日本語 / Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Taro Sake |
| Address | 1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
| Phone | 03-1234-5678 |
| Company Website | http://www.-xxxxxxxx- |
| Social Media | Instagram | Twitter | Facebook |
| London Sake Challenge | Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| Looking to Export Abroad | Yes | No |
3. Akita 秋田
4. Iwate 岩手
5. Yamagata 山形
6. Miyagi 宮城
| Company Name | 日本語 / Otokoyama Honten |
| Year Established | 日本語 / 1912 |
| Brand(s) | 蒼天伝 / Sotenden Junmai Daiginjo |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Akihiko Sugawara |
| Address | 3-8 Irisawa, kesennuma city, Miyagi |
| Phone | +81-0226-24-8088 |
| Company Website | http://www.kesennuma.co.jp |
| Social Media | Instagram: otokoyama-honten | Twitter: | Facebook: @otokoyamahonten·Brewery |
| London Sake Challenge | Platinum √| Gold | Silver | Bronze |
| Looking to Export Abroad | Yes | No |