Difference between revisions of "New World Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Made TOC collapsed on default.) |
m (→1. Australia) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== 1. Australia == | == 1. Australia == | ||
| − | |||
| − | {| class="wikitable" | + | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Company Name'''|| Sample Co.Ltd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''President/Representative''' || Taro Sake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Address''' || Rue du Chateau, France |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:01, 14 June 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
1. Australia
| Company Name | Sample Co.Ltd |
| President/Representative | Taro Sake |
| Address | Rue du Chateau, France |
2. Brazil
•
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
3. Canada
•
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
4. England
•
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
5. France
•
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
6. New Zealand
•
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |
7. United States of America
•
| 会社名(英語) Company Name |
Sample Co.Ltd |
| 代表者名(英語) Name of Company President |
Taro Sake |
| 住所(英語) Address, Postcode, & Prefecture |
1-1-1, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, 111-1111, Hokkaido |