Difference between revisions of "New World Sake Producers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→2. Brazil) |
m (→1. Australia) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Company Name'''|| 日本語 / | + | | '''Company Name'''|| 日本語 / Go-Shu |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / | + | | '''President/Representative''' || 日本語 / Allan Noble |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Address''' || | + | | '''Address''' || 29 Cassola Place, Penrith NSW 2750 Australia |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 12 August 2020
| Table of contents |
|---|
The New World Map
1. Australia
| Company Name | 日本語 / Go-Shu |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Allan Noble |
| Address | 29 Cassola Place, Penrith NSW 2750 Australia |
2. Brazil
| Company Name | 日本語 / Azuma Kirin |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Kirin |
| Address | Av. Paulista, 1274 - 7th floor - Bela Vista, São Paulo SP, CEP 01310-925 |
3. Canada
| Company Name | 日本語 / YK3 Sake Brewery |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Yoshiaki Kasugai |
| Address | Unit 23, 11151 Horseshoe Way, Richmond, BC V7A 4S5 |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Granville Island, Artisan Sake Maker |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Masa Shiroki |
| Address | 1339 Railspur Alley, Granville Island, Vancouver, BC, Canada. V6H 4G9 |
4. England
| Company Name | 日本語 / Kanpai London Craft Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Lucy & Tom |
| Address | Unit 2A.2 Copeland Park, 133 Copeland Road, Peckham, London SE15 3SN |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Dojima Sake Brewery |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Yoshihide Hashimoto |
| Address | Fordham Abbey 39 Newmarket Road, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5LL |
5. France
| Company Name | 日本語 / Les Larmes du Levant |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Grégoire Bœuf |
| Address | 4 Rue du Regrillon, 42410 Pelussin |
6. New Zealand
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
7. Spain
| Company Name | 日本語 / Kenshô Mediterranean Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Humbert & Meri |
| Address | Carrer Barranc de Sant Pere, 43895 L'Ampolla, Tarragona |
8. United States of America
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |
| Company Name | 日本語 / Zenkuro Sake |
| President/Representative | 日本語 / Dave Joll |
| Address | 19 Repco Boulevard, Queenstown |